Issues

This section lists issues - problems on the street network and related matters.

Issues always relate to some geographical location, whether very local or perhaps city-wide.

You can create a new issue using the button on the right.

Listed issues, most recent first:

  • Ledařská x U Kempinku

    Created by Vratislav // 2 threads

    Řidiči jezdící ulici U Kempinku hledají vlevo místo na zaparkování a nerespektují nerozlišenou křižovatku, kde mají dát přednost cyklistům jedoucím zprava. Je to frekventované místo, které by si žádalo zvýraznění přednosti.

    Please sign in to vote.

This map shows all issues, whether points, routes, or areas:

Spinner Please wait…
Back to top